Skip to content
BestCreators
Lisa Lisa's OnlyFans profile photo

Lisa Lisa

@brownsugahbare

  • Has OnlyFans' checkmark
  • $12.99 per month

Public stats · as of 05 Oct 2026

Public likes
5.5K
5,513
Posts
387
Photos
991
Videos
168
Monthly price
$12.99
Joined
Last seen
as shown on 18 Oct 2026

Public likes over time

1 snapshot,

Our first reading () carried figures dated . The chart appears once we have at least 3 snapshots across 7 days.

Snapshot data(1)
Public profile values on each snapshot date, newest first
Date (UTC)LikesChangePostsPrice
5,513387$12.99

Figures are what the public profile showed at that time. How we collect and rank

Is this you? Request removal

Lisa Lisa on OnlyFans: common questions

Is Lisa Lisa's OnlyFans free?
No. The subscription was $12.99 a month when we read the profile on 05 Oct 2026. Prices and offers can change; the OnlyFans page shows the current terms.
How many posts does Lisa Lisa have on OnlyFans?
Lisa Lisa had 387 posts, with 991 photos and 168 videos as of 05 Oct 2026, according to the public profile.
How many likes does Lisa Lisa have on OnlyFans?
5,513 public likes as of 05 Oct 2026.
When did Lisa Lisa join OnlyFans?
The public profile shows a join date of 21 Mar 2023.

Similar creators

Creators with a similar number of public likes

  • Goth babe

    @lolatoxicbunnii

    5.6K likes
    Goth babe
    $10.00 per month
  • Martina

    @martinaxx18

    5.3K likes
    Martina
    $15.00 per month
  • Phatt

    @dezbitxh

    5.1K likes
    Phatt
    $10.00 per month